Established in 1997

Geuzestekerij De Cam

Microbrewery in Gooik, Flemish Brabant, Belgium 🇧🇪
Associated with 2 Venues


Dorpsstraat 67a
Gooik
1755

+320476816806
goddeaukarel@gmail.com


 


Results Per Page
Filter by Style
Sub-Style (Optional)
     Choose List

     Popularity
     Date Added
     Category
     Name
     ABV

Clear Current Filters

1
3 Jaar Unblended Lambiek (Alias)
Also known as: Oude Lambiek
- - -
2
Aardbei Lambic
Aardbei Lambic
1 Batch
Lambic Style - Fruit 5.5%
6.95
3
Abrikoos - Rabarber
Abrikoos - Rabarber
Lambic Style - Fruit 6.0%
7.91
4
Abrikoos Lambic
Abrikoos Lambic
Lambic Style - Fruit 5.0%
7.39
5
Framboise Lambiek
Framboise Lambiek
8 Batches
Lambic Style - Framboise 6.0%
7.67
6
Framboos Vlier ( Vlier / Bloesem / Vlierbloesem )
Framboos Vlier ( Vlier / Bloesem / Vlierbloesem )
1 Batch
Lambic Style - Untraditional 6.2%
7.64
7
Hiête Kriek
Hiête Kriek
Out of Production
Lambic Style - Kriek 4.5%
6.60
8
Jonge Lambiek
Jonge Lambiek
Lambic Style - Unblended 4.5%
7.23
9
Kriek Lambiek
Kriek Lambiek
7 Batches
Lambic Style - Kriek 6.5%
7.79
10
Kwee-peer-appel-Quince Lambic
Kwee-peer-appel-Quince Lambic
Lambic Style - Fruit 5.0%
7.09
11
Kweepeer
Kweepeer
Lambic Style - Fruit -
6.91
12
Lambiek Rabarber
Lambiek Rabarber
Lambic Style - Fruit 7.2%
7.55
13
Lambiek Special
Lambiek Special
5 Batches
Lambic Style - Fruit 5.5%
7.87
14
Malus Domestica Lambicus
Malus Domestica Lambicus
2 Batches
Lambic Style - Fruit 7.0%
7.71
15
Mirabel Lambiek
Mirabel Lambiek
Lambic Style - Fruit 6.0%
7.51
16
Mirabel Lambiek draft version
Mirabel Lambiek draft version
Lambic Style - Fruit 5.0%
7.14
17
Nectarine Lambiek
Nectarine Lambiek
4 Batches
Lambic Style - Fruit 6.0%
7.42
18
Oude Faro
Oude Faro
1 Batch
Lambic Style - Faro 5.0%
6.92
19
Oude Geuze
Oude Geuze
7 Batches
Lambic Style - Gueuze 6.0%
7.77
20
Oude Geuze Editie Gooikoorts
Oude Geuze Editie Gooikoorts
2 Batches
Lambic Style - Gueuze 6.0%
8.13
21
Oude Kriek
Oude Kriek
8 Batches
Lambic Style - Kriek 6.5%
7.89
22
Oude Lambiek
Oude Lambiek
13 Batches
Lambic Style - Unblended 6.5%
7.71
23
Oude Lambiek 5 Jaar op Foeder (2014/2019)
Oude Lambiek 5 Jaar op Foeder (2014/2019)
Lambic Style   5.0% ABV
Lambic Style 5.0%
7.52
24
Perzik Peach
Perzik Peach
Lambic Style - Fruit 5.5%
7.46
25
Trosbessen
Trosbessen
3 Batches
Lambic Style - Fruit 6.5%
7.43
26
Wilde Bosbessen
Wilde Bosbessen
3 Batches
Lambic Style - Fruit 6.5%
7.54
27
Zjiem Bezen Framboise Lambic
Zjiem Bezen Framboise Lambic
1 Batch
Lambic Style - Fruit 5.5%
7.48
Brewery Stats
Score 7.47
Beers26
Ticks815