Established in 1927

Drink ID

Commercial Brewery in Piotrków Trybunalski, Łódź, Poland 🇵🇱


Browarna 5
Piotrków Trybunalski
97-300

0048 603 868249


 


Results Per Page
Filter by Style
Sub-Style (Optional)
     Choose List

     Popularity
     Date Added
     Category
     Name
     ABV

Clear Current Filters

1
Beczkowe Mocne
Beczkowe Mocne
Lager - Imperial Pils 6.2%
5.98
2
Beczkowe Mocne 7%
Beczkowe Mocne 7%
Lager - Malt Liquor 7.0%
5.77
3
Beczkowe Mocne 8%
Beczkowe Mocne 8%
Lager - Malt Liquor 8.0%
-
4
Beczkowe Mocne 9%
Beczkowe Mocne 9%
Lager - Malt Liquor 9.0%
5.44
5
Beczkowe Mocne Wiśnia 9%
Beczkowe Mocne Wiśnia 9%
Fruit Beer   9.0% ABV
Fruit Beer 9.0%
-
6
Beglücker Original Piwo Jasne Mocne
Beglücker Original Piwo Jasne Mocne
Out of Production
Lager - Imperial Pils 6.8%
5.97
7
Beglücker Original Piwo Jasne Pełne
Beglücker Original Piwo Jasne Pełne
Lager - Pale   5.0% ABV
Out of Production
Lager - Pale 5.0%
6.09
8
Beglücker Original Piwo O Smaku Cytrynowym
Beglücker Original Piwo O Smaku Cytrynowym
Fruit Beer   3.0% ABV
Fruit Beer 3.0%
6.09
9
Beijing Gold
Beijing Gold
Lager - Pale   5.0% ABV
Out of Production
Lager - Pale 5.0%
5.06
10
Capstrzyk Poznanski
Capstrzyk Poznanski
Lager - Pale   5.5% ABV
Out of Production
Lager - Pale 5.5%
6.52
11
Cornelius American Lager
Cornelius American Lager
Lager - Pale   5.0% ABV
Out of Production
Lager - Pale 5.0%
6.02
12
Cornelius American Wheat
Cornelius American Wheat
Wheat Ale   5.0% ABV
Out of Production
Wheat Ale 5.0%
6.41
13
Cornelius Baltic Porter 8.1%
Cornelius Baltic Porter 8.1%
Porter - Baltic   8.1% ABV
Out of Production
Porter - Baltic 8.1%
6.76
14
Cornelius Baltic Porter 9%
Cornelius Baltic Porter 9%
Porter - Baltic   9.0% ABV
Out of Production
Porter - Baltic 9.0%
6.52
15
Cornelius Bitter Ale
Cornelius Bitter Ale
Out of Production
Bitter - ESB / Strong Bitter 5.5%
6.64
16
Cornelius Brown Ale
Cornelius Brown Ale
Brown Ale   6.5% ABV
Out of Production
Brown Ale 6.5%
6.02
17
Cornelius Ciemny Pszeniczny
Cornelius Ciemny Pszeniczny
Out of Production
Weizen - Dunkelweizen 5.0%
6.52
18
Cornelius Cytryna (Alias)
Also known as: Cornelius Hazy Cytrus
- - -
19
Cornelius Dunkel
Cornelius Dunkel
Out of Production
Lager - Schwarzbier / Black Lager 5.9%
5.54
20
Cornelius Greener Bio - Up
Cornelius Greener Bio - Up
Out of Production
Lager - Imperial Pils 6.0%
6.04
21
Cornelius Halloween Beer (Alias)
Also known as: Cornelius American Wheat
- - -
22
Cornelius Hazy APA
Cornelius Hazy APA
Pale Ale - New England / Hazy 5.0%
6.21
23
Cornelius Hazy APA 0%
Cornelius Hazy APA 0%
Non Alcoholic / Low Alcohol - Pale Ale / IPA -
-
24
Cornelius Hazy Banan
Cornelius Hazy Banan
Radler / Shandy   3.0% ABV
Radler / Shandy 3.0%
5.48
25
Cornelius Hazy Cytrus
Cornelius Hazy Cytrus
Radler / Shandy   3.0% ABV
Radler / Shandy 3.0%
5.89
26
Cornelius Hazy Grapefruit
Cornelius Hazy Grapefruit
Radler / Shandy   3.0% ABV
Radler / Shandy 3.0%
5.33
27
Cornelius Hazy IPA
Cornelius Hazy IPA
IPA - New England / Hazy 6.5%
6.41
28
Cornelius Hazy IPA 0%
Cornelius Hazy IPA 0%
Non Alcoholic / Low Alcohol - Pale Ale / IPA -
-
29
Cornelius Honig Weizen
Cornelius Honig Weizen
Wheat Ale   5.0% ABV
Out of Production
Wheat Ale 5.0%
5.97
30
Cornelius IPA
Cornelius IPA
IPA   6.5% ABV
Out of Production
IPA 6.5%
6.55
31
Cornelius IPA And Whisky
Cornelius IPA And Whisky
Spiced / Herbed / Vegetable / Honey 6.0%
-
32
Cornelius Kozlak
Cornelius Kozlak
Out of Production
Bock - Dunkler Bock 6.5%
6.41
33
Cornelius Miodowy
Cornelius Miodowy
Out of Production
Spiced / Herbed / Vegetable / Honey - Honey 5.0%
6.62
34
Cornelius Niefiltrowany
Cornelius Niefiltrowany
Out of Production
Lager - Keller / Zwickel / Landbier 5.0%
6.57
35
Cornelius Premium Lager Beer
Cornelius Premium Lager Beer
Lager - Premium   5.4% ABV
Out of Production
Lager - Premium 5.4%
6.14
36
Cornelius Triple Blond
Cornelius Triple Blond
Out of Production
Belgian Style - Strong Ale 8.0%
6.41
37
Cornelius Tropic
Cornelius Tropic
Fruit Beer   -
Fruit Beer -
6.49
38
Cornelius Weizen Bier (Pszeniczne Jasne)
Cornelius Weizen Bier (Pszeniczne Jasne)
Out of Production
Weizen - Hefeweizen 5.0%
6.04
39
Cornelius Weizen Bier 3.5%
Cornelius Weizen Bier 3.5%
Out of Production
Weizen - Hefeweizen 3.5%
6.41
40
Fox Mocne
Fox Mocne
Lager - Imperial Pils 7.0%
6.47
41
Kiper Extra Jasne 8.1%
Kiper Extra Jasne 8.1%
Out of Production
Lager - Imperial Pils 8.1%
5.97
42
Kiper Extra Mocny
Kiper Extra Mocny
Out of Production
Lager - Malt Liquor 10.0%
5.84
43
Kiper Extra Strong Original Honey Beer
Kiper Extra Strong Original Honey Beer
Out of Production
Spiced / Herbed / Vegetable / Honey - Honey 8.1%
6.52
44
Kiper Golbeer Mocne
Kiper Golbeer Mocne
Out of Production
Lager - Imperial Pils 6.8%
6.34
45
Kiper Mocne
Kiper Mocne
Out of Production
Lager - Imperial Pils 7.5%
5.86
46
Kiper Regionalny (Pilsner Beer)
Kiper Regionalny (Pilsner Beer)
Lager - Pilsener   5.5% ABV
Out of Production
Lager - Pilsener 5.5%
6.71
47
Mackowe Piwo Miodowe
Mackowe Piwo Miodowe
Spiced / Herbed / Vegetable / Honey - Honey 6.0%
5.60
48
Müller Beer (3.8%)
Müller Beer (3.8%)
Lager - Pale   3.8% ABV
Out of Production
Lager - Pale 3.8%
6.14
49
Rebel Lager Miodowy
Rebel Lager Miodowy
Spiced / Herbed / Vegetable / Honey - Honey 6.0%
6.44
50
Rebel Podwójnie Chmielone
Rebel Podwójnie Chmielone
Lager - Pilsener   5.0% ABV
Lager - Pilsener 5.0%
6.47
Brewery Stats
Score 6.14
Beers59
Ticks101