Established in 1873

Heineken Nederland

Commercial Brewery in Zoeterwoude, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands 🇳🇱
Associated with 2 Venues


Burgemeester Smeetsweg 1
Zoeterwoude
2382 PH

+31715456111


Owns:
and 57 more..

 


Results Per Page
Filter by Style
Sub-Style (Optional)
     Choose List

     Popularity
     Date Added
     Category
     Name
     ABV

Clear Current Filters

1
Amstel 0.0%
Amstel 0.0%
Non Alcoholic / Low Alcohol 0%
4.20
2
Amstel 1870
Amstel 1870
Lager - Pilsener   5.0% ABV
Out of Production
Lager - Pilsener 5.0%
5.47
3
Amstel Bier / Beer / Lager
Amstel Bier / Beer / Lager
Lager - Pale   5.0% ABV
Lager - Pale 5.0%
4.65
4
Amstel Blond
Amstel Blond
Lager - Pale   4.0% ABV
Lager - Pale 4.0%
5.04
5
Amstel Bock
Amstel Bock
5 Batches
Bock - Dunkler Bock 7.0%
6.25
6
Amstel de Belofte
Amstel de Belofte
Lager - Imperial Pils 8.0%
6.27
7
Amstel Free
Amstel Free
Non Alcoholic / Low Alcohol 0%
5.25
8
Amstel Gold
Amstel Gold
Out of Production
Lager - Imperial Pils 7.0%
5.04
9
Amstel Lentebock
Amstel Lentebock
Out of Production
Bock - Heller Bock 7.0%
6.21
10
Amstel Light
Amstel Light
Lager - Pale   3.5% ABV
Lager - Pale 3.5%
3.84
11
Amstel Malt
Amstel Malt
Non Alcoholic / Low Alcohol -
4.16
12
Amstel Malta
Amstel Malta
Non Alcoholic / Low Alcohol 0%
5.52
13
Amstel Oud Bruin
Amstel Oud Bruin
Out of Production
Non Alcoholic / Low Alcohol 2.5%
5.42
14
Amstel Pilsener Ongefilterd
Amstel Pilsener Ongefilterd
Lager - Pale   5.2% ABV
Lager - Pale 5.2%
5.74
15
Amstel Pulse
Amstel Pulse
Lager - Pale   4.7% ABV
Lager - Pale 4.7%
3.65
16
Amstel Radler 0.0% Citroen
Amstel Radler 0.0% Citroen
Radler / Shandy - Non Alcoholic 0%
4.44
17
Amstel Radler 0.0% Dubbel Citrus - Citroen & Limoen
Amstel Radler 0.0% Dubbel Citrus - Citroen & Limoen
Non Alcoholic / Low Alcohol 0%
4.86
18
Amstel Radler 0.0% Guarana - Limoen
Amstel Radler 0.0% Guarana - Limoen
Out of Production
Non Alcoholic / Low Alcohol 0%
5.22
19
Amstel Radler 2.0 Citroen (Alias)
Also known as: Amstel Radler Citroen
- - -
20
Amstel Radler Appel - Limoen
Amstel Radler Appel - Limoen
Radler / Shandy   2.0% ABV
Out of Production
Radler / Shandy 2.0%
4.68
21
Amstel Radler Appel-Limoen 0.0%
Amstel Radler Appel-Limoen 0.0%
Out of Production
Non Alcoholic / Low Alcohol 0%
5.52
22
Amstel Radler Citroen
Amstel Radler Citroen
Radler / Shandy   2.0% ABV
Radler / Shandy 2.0%
4.51
23
Amstel Radler Dubbel Citrus - Citroen & Limoen
Amstel Radler Dubbel Citrus - Citroen & Limoen
Radler / Shandy   2.0% ABV
Radler / Shandy 2.0%
5.39
24
Amstel Radler Fris 0.0%
Amstel Radler Fris 0.0%
Non Alcoholic / Low Alcohol 0%
6.02
25
Amstel Radler Fris 0.0% Citroen
Amstel Radler Fris 0.0% Citroen
Non Alcoholic / Low Alcohol 0%
5.78
26
Amstel Radler Fris 0.0% Grapefruit
Amstel Radler Fris 0.0% Grapefruit
Non Alcoholic / Low Alcohol 0%
4.70
27
Amstel Radler Ginger & Lime
Amstel Radler Ginger & Lime
Radler / Shandy   2.0% ABV
Radler / Shandy 2.0%
-
28
Amstel Radler Grapefruit
Amstel Radler Grapefruit
Radler / Shandy   2.0% ABV
Radler / Shandy 2.0%
4.78
29
Amstel Radler Grapefruit 0.0%
Amstel Radler Grapefruit 0.0%
Out of Production
Non Alcoholic / Low Alcohol 0%
5.89
30
Amstel Radler Limoen - Munt
Amstel Radler Limoen - Munt
Radler / Shandy   2.0% ABV
Out of Production
Radler / Shandy 2.0%
4.95
31
Amstel Radler Limoen-Munt 0.0%
Amstel Radler Limoen-Munt 0.0%
Non Alcoholic / Low Alcohol 0%
5.89
32
Amstel Radler Orange
Amstel Radler Orange
Radler / Shandy   2.0% ABV
Out of Production
Radler / Shandy 2.0%
4.76
33
Amstel Sterk
Amstel Sterk
Lager - Imperial Pils 7.5%
5.09
34
Amstel Zero
Amstel Zero
Non Alcoholic / Low Alcohol -
4.47
35
Christmas Beer 2020
Christmas Beer 2020
Belgian Style   7.5% ABV
Belgian Style 7.5%
6.59
36
Heineken 0.0
Heineken 0.0
Non Alcoholic / Low Alcohol 0%
4.44
37
Heineken 1998
Heineken 1998
Out of Production
Belgian Style - Dubbel 5.0%
6.31
38
Heineken 1999
Heineken 1999
Out of Production
Belgian Style - Dubbel 5.0%
6.14
39
Heineken 2000
Heineken 2000
Out of Production
Bock - Dunkler Bock 6.5%
6.02
40
Heineken 3.5%
Heineken 3.5%
Lager - Pale   3.5% ABV
Lager - Pale 3.5%
4.38
41
Heineken Buckler
Heineken Buckler
Non Alcoholic / Low Alcohol 0.5%
3.57
42
Heineken Dark Lager
Heineken Dark Lager
Lager - Premium   5.2% ABV
Lager - Premium 5.2%
5.88
43
Heineken H35 Wild Lager
Heineken H35 Wild Lager
Lager - Pale   5.6% ABV
Lager - Pale 5.6%
5.87
44
Heineken H41
Heineken H41
Lager - Pale   5.3% ABV
Lager - Pale 5.3%
6.03
45
Heineken H71 Wild Lager
Heineken H71 Wild Lager
Lager - Pale   5.3% ABV
Lager - Pale 5.3%
5.64
46
Heineken Kylian
Heineken Kylian
Amber / Red Ale - Red Ale 6.5%
5.88
47
Heineken Oud Bruin
Heineken Oud Bruin
Lager - Dunkel / Tmavý 2.5%
4.33
48
Heineken Pilsener / Lager
Heineken Pilsener / Lager
Lager - Premium   5.0% ABV
Lager - Premium 5.0%
4.19
49
Heineken Premium Light
Heineken Premium Light
Lager - Pale   3.3% ABV
Lager - Pale 3.3%
4.33
50
Heineken Silver
Heineken Silver
Lager - Pale   4.0% ABV
Lager - Pale 4.0%
5.25
Brewery Stats
Score 5.28
Beers60
Ticks832